SCOTT PROPERTIES (NEWHOUSE) LIMITED, Halbeath

SCOTT PROPERTIES (NEWHOUSE) LIMITED
Unit 7, Halbeath Interchange Business Park
KY11 8RY Halbeath
Fife Scotland

Official Data

Official Name
SCOTT PROPERTIES (NEWHOUSE) LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 7, HALBEATH INTERCHANGE BUSINESS PARK, KY11 8RY, HALBEATH, fife
Company Number
SC491010
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
MUNROBRAE LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
11 Nov 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Dormant Companies
SCOTT PROPERTIES (NEWHOUSE) LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for SCOTT PROPERTIES (NEWHOUSE) LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 7, Halbeath Interchange Business Park Kingseat Road
    KY11 8RY  Halbeath
  2. UNIT 7 HALBEATH INTERCHANGE BUSINESS PARK, KINGSEAT ROAD
    KY11 8RY  Halbeath
  3. U7 HALBEATH INTERCHANGE, BUSINESS PARK KINGSEAT ROAD
    KY11 8RY  Halbeath
  4. KINGSEAT ROAD
    KY11 8RY  Halbeath
  5. KINGSEAT ROAD
    KY11 8RY  Halbeath
  6. CARNEGIE COLLEGE, PITTSBURGH ROAD
    KY11 8DY  Halbeath
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies