SCOTT GROUP LIMITED, Halbeath

SCOTT GROUP LIMITED
Unit 7, Halbeath Interchange Business Park Kingseat Road
KY11 8RY Halbeath
Fife Scotland
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
SCOTT GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 7, HALBEATH INTERCHANGE BUSINESS PARK KINGSEAT ROAD, KY11 8RY, HALBEATH, FIFE
Company Number
SC323077
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
COVECREST LIMITED
SIC Code
16290 - Manufacture of other products of wood; manufacture of articles of cork, straw and plaiting materials
Date of Incorporation
08 May 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Wood Product Manufacturer, Cork Products Manufacturer, Straw Articles Manufacturer
SCOTT GROUP LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for SCOTT GROUP LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. UNIT 7, HALBEATH INTERCHANGE BUSINESS PARK KINGSEAT ROAD
    KY11 8RY  Halbeath
  2. UNIT 7, HALBEATH INTERCHANGE BUSINESS PARK KINGSEAT ROAD
    KY11 8RY  Halbeath
  3. UNIT 7, HALBEATH INTERCHANGE BUSINESS PARK KINGSEAT ROAD
    KY11 8RY  Halbeath
  4. UNIT 7, HALBEATH INTERCHANGE BUSINESS PARK KINGSEAT ROAD
    KY11 8RY  Halbeath
  5. UNIT 7 HALBEATH INTERCHANGE BUSINESS PARK, KINGSEAT ROAD
    KY11 8RY  Halbeath
  6. Crossway, Donibristle Industrial Estate
    KY11 9JE  Dalgety Bay
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies